Премьер-Лига 2015/2016

   
30.11.-1 00:00АмкарЦСКА1 : 037' Алихан Шаваев, 80' Александр Салугин (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00Мордовиятерек0 : 0
30.11.-1 00:00ЗенитУфа1 : 136' Александр Зинченко (0:1), 86' Эсекьель Гарай (1:1)
30.11.-1 00:00Динамоанжи1 : 118' Алексей Козлов (1:0), 53' Лоренцо Эбесилио (1:1), 54' Илья Максимов
30.11.-1 00:00СпартакКрылья Советов0 : 01' Квинси Промес
30.11.-1 00:00ЛокомотивУралмаш1 : 12' Александр Сапета (0:1), 17' Алексей Миранчук (1:1), 39' Эдгар Манучарян, 80' Байе Умар Ниассе
30.11.-1 00:00КубаньКраснодар2 : 211' Сергей Ткачёв (1:0), 67' Владислав Игнатьев (2:0), 71' Вандерсон, 80' Павел Мамаев (2:1), 87' Фёдор Смолов (2:2)
30.11.-1 00:00РостсельмашРубин1 : 037' UNKNOWN PLAYER (1:0 - автогол)
30.11.-1 00:00Крылья СоветовРостсельмаш0 : 129' Александр Гацкан (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00РубинКубань1 : 062' Денис Ткачук (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00КраснодарЗенит0 : 0
30.11.-1 00:00УфаМордовия1 : 164' Марко Ломич (0:1), 90' Алексей Никитин (1:1)
30.11.-1 00:00терекЛокомотив0 : 04' Александр Самедов, 8' Мацей Рыбусь, 33' Мацей Рыбусь
30.11.-1 00:00ЦСКАСпартак0 : 011' Ахмед Муса
30.11.-1 00:00УралмашДинамо1 : 159' Алексей Ионов (0:1), 63' Херсон Асеведо (1:1)
30.11.-1 00:00анжиАмкар0 : 13' Георги Пеев (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00КубаньКрылья Советов2 : 047' Евгений Селезнёв (1:0), 77' Сергей Каретник (2:0)
30.11.-1 00:00Уралмашанжи1 : 110' Спартак Гогниев, 19' Александр Сапета (1:0), 29' Бернард Бериша (1:1), 70' Илья Максимов, 84' Спартак Гогниев, 90' Спартак Гогниев
30.11.-1 00:00СпартакАмкар0 : 136' Павел Комолов (0:1), 82' Зе Луиш, 87' Квинси Промес
30.11.-1 00:00РостсельмашЦСКА1 : 045' Дмитрий Полоз (1:0), 90' Мусса Думбия
30.11.-1 00:00МордовияКраснодар0 : 124' Фёдор Смолов (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00ЛокомотивУфа1 : 056' Владислав Игнатьев (1:0), 90' Александр Самедов
30.11.-1 00:00ЗенитРубин3 : 25' Мигел Данни (1:0), 42' Артём Дзюба (2:0), 48' Халк, 64' Марко Девич (2:1), 65' Мигел Данни (3:1), 68' Игорь Портнягин (3:2)
30.11.-1 00:00Динамотерек0 : 168' Магомед Митришев (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00АмкарРостсельмаш0 : 0
30.11.-1 00:00анжиСпартак0 : 14' Зе Луиш, 31' Денис Глушаков (0:1), 67' Квинси Промес, 85' Зе Луиш
30.11.-1 00:00УфаДинамо0 : 129' Фатос Бечирай (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00терекУралмаш0 : 119' Денис Дорожкин (0:1), 33' Олег Иванов
30.11.-1 00:00ЦСКАКубань0 : 021' Ахмед Муса, 81' Ахмед Муса
30.11.-1 00:00Крылья СоветовЗенит0 : 120' Артём Дзюба (0:1), 26' Халк
30.11.-1 00:00РубинМордовия0 : 118' Руслан Мухаметшин (0:1), 65' Гёкдениз Карадениз
30.11.-1 00:00КраснодарЛокомотив1 : 139' Ян Дюрица (0:1), 58' Маурисио Перейра (1:1), 67' Александр Самедов
30.11.-1 00:00УралмашУфа0 : 024' Спартак Гогниев
30.11.-1 00:00тереканжи1 : 17' Дарко Лазич, 11' Георге Грозав, 26' Георге Грозав, 44' Янник Боли (0:1), 87' Аблайе Мбенге (1:1)
30.11.-1 00:00КубаньАмкар1 : 141' Евгений Селезнёв (1:0), 65' Александр Прудников (1:1)
30.11.-1 00:00РостсельмашСпартак0 : 02' Баштуш, 20' Кристиан Нобоа
30.11.-1 00:00ЛокомотивРубин1 : 084' Петар Шкулетич (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00МордовияКрылья Советов1 : 24' Иван Таранов (0:1), 65' Сергей Корниленко (0:2), 81' Евгений Луценко (1:2)
30.11.-1 00:00ЗенитЦСКА0 : 054' Халк, 79' Халк
30.11.-1 00:00ДинамоКраснодар1 : 327' Алексей Ионов (1:0), 31' Павел Мамаев (1:1), 47' Вячеслав Подберёзкин (1:2), 69' Фёдор Смолов (1:3), 82' Одил Ахмедов
30.11.-1 00:00анжиРостсельмаш0 : 0
30.11.-1 00:00ЦСКАМордовия5 : 13' Игорь Шитов (1:0 - автогол), 11' Роман Ерёменко (2:0), 23' Александр Головин (3:0), 25' Ахмед Муса, 27' Сергей Игнашевич (4:0), 67' Сергей Самодин (4:1), 76' Роман Ерёменко (5:1), 78' Алан Дзагоев
30.11.-1 00:00АмкарЗенит0 : 230' Артём Дзюба (0:1), 86' Александр Кокорин (0:2)
30.11.-1 00:00РубинДинамо3 : 13' Гёкдениз Карадениз, 14' Максим Канунников (1:0), 17' Алексей Ионов (1:1), 30' Игорь Портнягин (2:1), 67' Марко Девич (3:1)
30.11.-1 00:00Уфатерек0 : 036' Николай Сафрониди
30.11.-1 00:00КраснодарУралмаш5 : 018' Фёдор Смолов (1:0), 45' Фёдор Смолов (2:0), 55' Эдгар Манучарян (3:0 - автогол), 56' Фёдор Смолов (4:0), 61' Фёдор Смолов (5:0), 77' Вандерсон
30.11.-1 00:00СпартакКубань1 : 16' Ивелин Попов (1:0), 36' Аподи, 45' Максим Майрович (1:1), 51' Квинси Промес
30.11.-1 00:00МордовияАмкар1 : 032' Георгий Джикия, 53' Руслан Мухаметшин (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00терекКраснодар0 : 144' Фёдор Смолов (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00ЛокомотивЦСКА1 : 022' Ведран Чорлука (1:0), 84' Аарон Оланаре
30.11.-1 00:00ЗенитСпартак3 : 210' Ивелин Попов (0:1), 15' Аксель Витсель, 21' Денис Глушаков (0:2), 46' Халк, 65' Артём Дзюба (1:2), 73' Жозе Маурисио (2:2), 87' Хави Гарсия (3:2)
30.11.-1 00:00Уфаанжи2 : 04' Денис Тумасян (1:0), 90' Владимир Зубарев (2:0)
30.11.-1 00:00ДинамоКрылья Советов0 : 190' Джанни Бруно (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00КубаньРостсельмаш0 : 181' Александр Гацкан (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00УралмашРубин0 : 175' Эмиль Бергстрём (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00Крылья СоветовУралмаш1 : 112' Александр Сапета (0:1), 78' Милан Родич (1:1)
30.11.-1 00:00СпартакМордовия1 : 242' Сергей Самодин (0:1), 49' Сальваторе Боккетти (1:1), 58' Квинси Промес, 62' Евгений Луценко (1:2)
30.11.-1 00:00Рубинтерек0 : 035' Мацей Рыбусь
30.11.-1 00:00АмкарЛокомотив0 : 119' Петар Шкулетич (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00КраснодарУфа2 : 035' Вандерсон, 38' Фёдор Смолов (1:0), 70' Сергей Петров (2:0), 90' Вандерсон
30.11.-1 00:00ЦСКАДинамо1 : 056' Алексей Березуцкий (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00РостсельмашЗенит1 : 044' Гуэлор Канга Каку, 59' Сердар Азмун, 76' Александр Ерохин (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00анжиКубань1 : 080' Янник Боли (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00УралмашЦСКА0 : 019' Аарон Оланаре, 59' Ахмед Муса, 75' Алан Дзагоев
30.11.-1 00:00ЗенитКубань3 : 121' Олег Шатов (1:0), 24' Евгений Селезнёв (1:1), 39' Артём Дзюба (2:1), 65' Халк, 72' Олег Шатов (3:1)
30.11.-1 00:00ДинамоАмкар0 : 0
30.11.-1 00:00ЛокомотивСпартак0 : 143' Ян Дюрица (0:1 - автогол), 90' Зе Луиш
30.11.-1 00:00УфаРубин1 : 021' Дмитрий Сысуев (1:0), 43' Магомед Оздоев
30.11.-1 00:00МордовияРостсельмаш2 : 056' Сергей Самодин (1:0), 67' Сердар Азмун, 86' Далибор Стеванович (2:0)
30.11.-1 00:00терекКрылья Советов0 : 164' Адис Яхович (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00Краснодаранжи3 : 051' Фёдор Смолов (1:0), 72' Фёдор Смолов (2:0), 81' Павел Мамаев (3:0)
30.11.-1 00:00Крылья СоветовУфа1 : 06' Павел Яковлев (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00РостсельмашЛокомотив0 : 18' Сердар Азмун, 45' Кристиан Нобоа, 52' Петар Шкулетич (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00ЦСКАтерек1 : 018' Понтус Вернблум (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00анжиЗенит0 : 126' Артём Дзюба (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00КубаньМордовия0 : 22' Евгений Луценко (0:1), 6' Ибраима Бальде, 85' Милан Перендийя (0:2)
30.11.-1 00:00РубинКраснодар1 : 129' Максим Канунников (1:0), 55' Фёдор Смолов (1:1)
30.11.-1 00:00АмкарУралмаш1 : 04' Януш Гол (1:0), 38' Спартак Гогниев
30.11.-1 00:00СпартакДинамо0 : 044' Квинси Промес, 55' Зе Луиш, 86' Квинси Промес
30.11.-1 00:00УфаЦСКА1 : 114' Алан Дзагоев, 17' Дмитрий Сысуев (1:0), 61' Понтус Вернблум (1:1), 70' Ахмед Муса
30.11.-1 00:00Рубинанжи1 : 117' Игорь Портнягин (1:0), 33' Янник Боли (1:1), 58' Дарко Лазич
30.11.-1 00:00КраснодарКрылья Советов3 : 018' Фёдор Смолов (1:0), 47' Фёдор Смолов (2:0), 67' Фёдор Смолов (3:0)
30.11.-1 00:00ЛокомотивКубань0 : 179' Роман Павлюченко (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00МордовияЗенит0 : 045' Аксель Витсель, 54' Халк, 71' Халк
30.11.-1 00:00УралмашСпартак0 : 040' Квинси Промес
30.11.-1 00:00терекАмкар1 : 014' Мацей Рыбусь, 34' Аблайе Мбенге (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00ДинамоРостсельмаш1 : 117' Фатос Бечирай (1:0), 40' Сердар Азмун, 50' Сердар Азмун, 64' Фёдор Кудряшов (1:1)
30.11.-1 00:00Крылья СоветовРубин1 : 152' Джанни Бруно (1:0), 89' Мийо Цакташ (1:1)
30.11.-1 00:00анжиМордовия3 : 039' Янник Боли (1:0), 57' Карлен Мкртчян (2:0), 90' Магомед Мусалов (3:0)
30.11.-1 00:00ЗенитЛокомотив0 : 010' Халк, 45' Александр Самедов
30.11.-1 00:00АмкарУфа0 : 082' Георгий Джикия
30.11.-1 00:00ЦСКАКраснодар1 : 017' Ахмед Муса, 47' Роман Ерёменко (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00РостсельмашУралмаш0 : 074' Сердар Азмун
30.11.-1 00:00КубаньДинамо1 : 021' Роман Павлюченко (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00Спартактерек1 : 033' Сальваторе Боккетти (1:0), 60' Лоренсо Мельгарехо, 63' Квинси Промес
30.11.-1 00:00Крылья Советованжи0 : 0
30.11.-1 00:00ДинамоЗенит0 : 359' Артём Дзюба (0:1), 62' Александр Кокорин (0:2), 90' Доменико Кришито (0:3)
30.11.-1 00:00РубинЦСКА0 : 019' Алан Дзагоев
30.11.-1 00:00КраснодарАмкар1 : 033' Павел Мамаев (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00УфаСпартак2 : 01' Иван Пауревич (1:0), 9' Лоренсо Мельгарехо, 12' Сильвестр Игбун, 68' Иван Пауревич (2:0)
30.11.-1 00:00терекРостсельмаш0 : 130' Кристиан Нобоа, 50' Александр Ерохин (0:1)
30.11.-1 00:00УралмашКубань1 : 031' Спартак Гогниев, 64' Александр Сапета (1:0)
30.11.-1 00:00ЛокомотивМордовия3 : 028' Рифат Жемалетдинов (1:0), 55' Петар Шкулетич (2:0), 66' Рифат Жемалетдинов (3:0)
17.07.15 19:00СпартакУфа0 : 112' Харис Ханджич, 24' Сердар Таски, 67' Дмитрий Стоцкий (0:1), 79' Зе Луиш
18.07.15 18:30ЦСКАРубин0 : 087' Ахмед Муса
18.07.15 21:00Ростсельмаштерек0 : 038' Мусса Думбия, 70' Игорь Лебеденко
19.07.15 13:30ЗенитДинамо1 : 128' Александр Кокорин (0:1), 44' Халк, 67' Олег Шатов (1:1)
19.07.15 18:00МордовияЛокомотив0 : 160' Петар Шкулетич (0:1)
19.07.15 21:00анжиКрылья Советов0 : 051' Георгий Габулов
20.07.15 17:00АмкарКраснодар0 : 184' Сергей Петров (0:1)
20.07.15 20:00КубаньУралмаш0 : 173' Эдгар Манучарян, 90' Херсон Асеведо (0:1)
24.07.15 19:00Крылья СоветовЦСКА0 : 164' Зоран Тошич (0:1), 71' Бибрас Натхо
25.07.15 16:00УфаРостсельмаш1 : 046' Юо Бьюнь Су, 78' Александр Зинченко (1:0), 87' Баштуш
25.07.15 18:30ДинамоМордовия2 : 112' Алексей Ионов (1:0), 24' Евгений Луценко (1:1), 28' Матьё Вальбуэна (2:1), 82' Митчелл Дональд
25.07.15 21:00терекКубань1 : 032' Факундо Пирис (1:0), 52' Лоренсо Мельгарехо
26.07.15 13:30УралмашЗенит1 : 220' Артём Дзюба (0:1), 50' Халк, 67' Александр Ерохин (1:1), 70' Халк, 90' Мигел Данни (1:2)
26.07.15 17:00РубинАмкар0 : 248' Соломон Кверквелия (0:1 - автогол), 90' Георги Пеев (0:2)
26.07.15 20:00КраснодарСпартак0 : 012' Юра Мовсисян
27.07.15 20:00анжиЛокомотив1 : 115' Лукман Аруна (1:0), 19' Петар Шкулетич (1:1), 77' Майкон, 82' Алан Касаев
31.07.15 20:00КубаньУфа1 : 035' Владислав Игнатьев (1:0), 51' Сильвестр Игбун
01.08.15 14:00АмкарКрылья Советов1 : 027' Дмитрий Белоруков (1:0)
01.08.15 17:00Зениттерек3 : 07' Игорь Смольников (1:0), 11' Олег Шатов (2:0), 90' Мигел Данни (3:0)
01.08.15 19:30ЦСКАанжи1 : 03' Марио Фернандес (1:0)
02.08.15 13:30ЛокомотивДинамо1 : 145' Григорий Морозов (0:1), 61' Ведран Чорлука (1:1)
02.08.15 17:00МордовияУралмаш1 : 041' Эдгар Манучарян, 90' Евгений Луценко (1:0)
02.08.15 20:00РостсельмашКраснодар0 : 0
03.08.15 19:00СпартакРубин0 : 060' Юра Мовсисян
07.08.15 19:00терекМордовия0 : 0
08.08.15 17:00УралмашЛокомотив1 : 028' Александр Самедов, 40' Байе Умар Ниассе, 73' Александр Ерохин (1:0), 90' Майкон
08.08.15 20:00анжиДинамо1 : 35' Илья Максимов, 19' Алексей Козлов (0:1), 35' Янник Боли (1:1), 45' Томаш Губочан (1:2), 79' Матьё Вальбуэна (1:3)
09.08.15 13:30ЦСКААмкар1 : 02' Бибрас Натхо, 41' Зоран Тошич (1:0)
09.08.15 16:00УфаЗенит0 : 186' Мигел Данни (0:1)
09.08.15 19:00Крылья СоветовСпартак0 : 05' Квинси Промес, 52' Квинси Промес
10.08.15 18:00РубинРостсельмаш0 : 24' Александр Бухаров (0:1), 39' Гуэлор Канга Каку, 73' Александр Бухаров (0:2)
10.08.15 20:15КраснодарКубань1 : 050' Лоренсо Мельгарехо, 90' Фёдор Смолов (1:0)
14.08.15 17:00Амкаранжи1 : 164' Янник Боли (0:1), 66' Януш Гол (1:1)
14.08.15 21:30СпартакЦСКА1 : 131' Сергей Игнашевич (0:1), 35' Ахмед Муса, 36' Дмитрий Комбаров (1:1)
15.08.15 16:30ЗенитКраснодар0 : 126' Рагнар Сигурдссон (0:1), 50' Рикардо Лаборде
15.08.15 21:30КубаньРубин0 : 033' Гёкдениз Карадениз
16.08.15 13:30Локомотивтерек0 : 0
16.08.15 17:00ДинамоУралмаш1 : 060' Григорий Морозов (1:0)
16.08.15 20:00РостсельмашКрылья Советов1 : 013' Дмитрий Полоз (1:0), 53' Георгий Габулов
17.08.15 19:00МордовияУфа0 : 182' Дмитрий Стоцкий (0:1)
21.08.15 20:00терекДинамо0 : 141' Александр Кокорин (0:1), 69' Жозе Маурисио
22.08.15 15:00АмкарСпартак1 : 020' Юра Мовсисян, 66' Квинси Промес, 71' Квинси Промес, 78' Януш Гол (1:0)
22.08.15 18:00ЦСКАРостсельмаш0 : 010' Сердар Азмун, 66' Ахмед Муса, 88' Алан Дзагоев
22.08.15 20:30анжиУралмаш0 : 145' Александр Ерохин (0:1), 68' Леонардо
23.08.15 13:30УфаЛокомотив0 : 16' Байе Умар Ниассе, 35' Алан Касаев, 80' Неманья Пейчинович (0:1)
23.08.15 20:00КраснодарМордовия0 : 0
24.08.15 19:00Крылья СоветовКубань3 : 017' Станислав Драгун (1:0), 47' Сергей Корниленко (2:0), 71' Станислав Драгун (3:0)
24.08.15 19:00РубинЗенит1 : 216' Олег Шатов (0:1), 72' Динияр Билялетдинов (1:1), 78' Халк, 84' Олег Шатов (1:2)
28.08.15 17:00Уралмаштерек2 : 28' Эдгар Манучарян, 16' Пабло Фонтанельо (1:0), 22' Мацей Рыбусь, 39' Заур Садаев (1:1), 66' Исмаил Айссати (1:2), 88' Александр Ерохин (2:2)
28.08.15 20:00РостсельмашАмкар0 : 065' Кристиан Нобоа
29.08.15 14:00ДинамоУфа2 : 045' Алексей Козлов (1:0), 58' Виталий Дьяков (2:0)
29.08.15 17:00ЗенитКрылья Советов1 : 217' Георгий Габулов, 49' UNKNOWN PLAYER (1:0 - автогол), 52' Сергей Корниленко (1:1), 56' Сергей Корниленко (1:2)
29.08.15 19:30Спартаканжи1 : 127' Лоренцо Эбесилио (0:1), 53' Дмитрий Комбаров (1:1), 85' Александр Жиров
30.08.15 13:30ЛокомотивКраснодар0 : 111' Фёдор Смолов (0:1), 18' Байе Умар Ниассе, 56' Алан Касаев
30.08.15 17:00МордовияРубин2 : 137' Далибор Стеванович (1:0), 49' Руслан Мухаметшин (2:0), 61' Игорь Портнягин (2:1)
30.08.15 20:00КубаньЦСКА0 : 188' Кирилл Набабкин (0:1)
12.09.15 14:00ЦСКАЗенит1 : 19' Николас Ломбертс (1:0 - автогол), 22' Сейду Думбия, 39' Халк, 88' Игорь Смольников (1:1)
12.09.15 16:30АмкарКубань0 : 042' Лоренсо Мельгарехо, 58' Алихан Шаваев
12.09.15 19:00РубинЛокомотив2 : 09' Карлос Эдуардо, 25' Максим Канунников (1:0), 58' Александр Самедов, 70' Динияр Билялетдинов (2:0)
13.09.15 13:30СпартакРостсельмаш0 : 027' Квинси Промес
13.09.15 16:30КраснодарДинамо2 : 010' Рикардо Лаборде, 41' Павел Мамаев (1:0), 71' Одил Ахмедов, 90' Павел Мамаев (2:0)
13.09.15 19:00анжитерек0 : 159' UNKNOWN PLAYER (0:1 - автогол), 62' Игорь Лебеденко
14.09.15 16:00УфаУралмаш0 : 111' Херсон Асеведо (0:1)
14.09.15 18:30Крылья СоветовМордовия0 : 030' Георгий Габулов
18.09.15 19:00Ростсельмашанжи1 : 07' Павел Могилевец (1:0)
19.09.15 16:00терекУфа1 : 010' Жозе Маурисио, 36' Жозе Маурисио, 69' Сильвестр Игбун, 79' Заур Садаев (1:0), 81' Мацей Рыбусь
19.09.15 19:00КубаньСпартак1 : 09' Арсен Хубулов, 36' Лоренсо Мельгарехо, 86' Владислав Игнатьев (1:0)
20.09.15 13:30МордовияЦСКА4 : 21' Евгений Луценко (1:0), 13' Владимир Рыков (2:0), 15' Руслан Мухаметшин (3:0), 50' Кирилл Панченко (3:1), 58' Зоран Тошич (3:2), 59' Сейду Думбия, 68' Евгений Луценко (4:2), 80' Ахмед Муса, 85' Ахмед Муса, 88' Сейду Думбия
20.09.15 17:00ЗенитАмкар1 : 010' Артём Дзюба (1:0), 66' Чума Анене
20.09.15 19:30ЛокомотивКрылья Советов1 : 054' Ведран Чорлука (1:0), 87' Байе Умар Ниассе
21.09.15 16:30УралмашКраснодар3 : 022' Одил Ахмедов, 36' Вячеслав Подберёзкин (1:0), 69' Херсон Асеведо (2:0), 74' Пабло Фонтанельо (3:0)
21.09.15 19:00ДинамоРубин0 : 0
26.09.15 14:00ЦСКАЛокомотив0 : 016' Сейду Думбия, 21' Байе Умар Ниассе
26.09.15 16:30анжиУфа0 : 170' Андрей Ещенко (0:1 - автогол), 84' Угу Алмейда
26.09.15 19:00СпартакЗенит1 : 16' Зе Луиш, 27' Халк, 70' Ивелин Попов (1:0), 87' Артём Дзюба (1:1)
27.09.15 13:30Крылья СоветовДинамо0 : 0
27.09.15 16:30Краснодартерек1 : 156' Заур Садаев (0:1), 72' Сергей Петров (1:1)
27.09.15 19:00РубинУралмаш1 : 23' Вячеслав Подберёзкин (0:1), 24' Эльмир Набиуллин (1:1), 79' Соломон Кверквелия (1:2 - автогол)
28.09.15 16:30АмкарМордовия1 : 124' Руслан Мухаметшин (0:1), 55' Алихан Шаваев, 67' Георги Пеев (1:1)
28.09.15 19:00РостсельмашКубань2 : 122' Дмитрий Полоз (1:0), 34' Сергей Ткачёв (1:1), 51' Дмитрий Полоз (2:1)
02.10.15 17:00УралмашКрылья Советов0 : 026' Чисамба Лунгу, 44' Ибрагим Цаллагов
03.10.15 14:30МордовияСпартак0 : 14' Ивелин Попов (0:1)
03.10.15 17:00ЗенитРостсельмаш3 : 026' Игорь Смольников (1:0), 34' Артём Дзюба (2:0), 89' Мигел Данни (3:0)
03.10.15 19:30Кубаньанжи0 : 122' Лоренсо Мельгарехо, 59' Янник Боли (0:1)
04.10.15 13:30ДинамоЦСКА0 : 147' Понтус Вернблум (0:1), 77' Ахмед Муса
04.10.15 16:00терекРубин2 : 018' Заур Садаев (1:0), 23' Заур Садаев (2:0), 51' Магомед Оздоев
04.10.15 16:00УфаКраснодар1 : 149' Семён Фомин (1:0), 51' Павел Мамаев (1:1)
04.10.15 19:00ЛокомотивАмкар2 : 028' Александр Коломейцев (1:0), 78' Александр Самедов, 86' Алексей Миранчук (2:0)
17.10.15 14:00ЦСКАУралмаш2 : 12' Кирилл Панченко (1:0), 22' Херсон Асеведо (1:1), 38' Сейду Думбия, 56' Понтус Вернблум (2:1), 60' Спартак Гогниев
17.10.15 16:30АмкарДинамо1 : 183' Александр Прудников (1:0), 90' Александр Кокорин (1:1)
17.10.15 16:30КубаньЗенит1 : 22' Шандау (1:0), 44' Артём Дзюба (1:1), 54' Олег Шатов (1:2), 64' Лоренсо Мельгарехо
17.10.15 19:00РубинУфа3 : 14' Марвин Пурье (0:1), 20' Олег Кузьмин (1:1), 65' Сергей Кисляк (2:1), 78' Олег Кузьмин (3:1)
18.10.15 13:30СпартакЛокомотив1 : 19' Александр Коломейцев (0:1), 49' Байе Умар Ниассе, 77' Сальваторе Боккетти (1:1)
18.10.15 16:00Крылья Советовтерек0 : 188' Адилсон Варкен, 90' Магомед Митришев (0:1)
18.10.15 18:30анжиКраснодар1 : 015' Угу Алмейда, 40' Янник Боли (1:0), 79' Рикардо Лаборде, 80' Ари
19.10.15 19:00РостсельмашМордовия2 : 217' UNKNOWN PLAYER (1:0 - автогол), 23' Владимир Рыков (1:1), 58' Руслан Мухаметшин (1:2), 83' Сердар Азмун, 85' Александр Бухаров (2:2)
23.10.15 17:00УфаКрылья Советов1 : 079' Павел Аликин (1:0)
24.10.15 12:00УралмашАмкар2 : 16' Пабло Фонтанельо (1:0), 61' Александр Салугин (1:1), 65' Александр Сапета (2:1), 90' Эдгар Манучарян
24.10.15 14:30МордовияКубань1 : 059' Евгений Луценко (1:0), 63' Ибраима Бальде
24.10.15 17:00Зенитанжи3 : 07' Артём Дзюба (1:0), 48' Илья Максимов, 55' Аксель Витсель, 67' Артём Дзюба (2:0), 73' Олег Шатов (3:0), 85' Халк
25.10.15 13:30ДинамоСпартак2 : 117' Александр Кокорин (1:0), 22' Квинси Промес, 67' Павел Погребняк (2:0), 70' Денис Давыдов (2:1), 90' Квинси Промес
25.10.15 16:30КраснодарРубин0 : 116' Ари, 21' Максим Канунников (0:1), 24' Ари
25.10.15 19:00терекЦСКА0 : 0
26.10.15 19:30ЛокомотивРостсельмаш0 : 157' Дмитрий Полоз (0:1), 85' Мусса Думбия
31.10.15 14:30ЦСКАУфа2 : 021' Сергей Игнашевич (1:0), 62' Зоран Тошич (2:0)
31.10.15 17:00ЗенитМордовия0 : 0
01.11.15 14:00Крылья СоветовКраснодар0 : 337' Павел Мамаев (0:1), 61' Фёдор Смолов (0:2), 77' Павел Мамаев (0:3), 87' Ари
01.11.15 16:30анжиРубин0 : 220' Марко Девич (0:1), 22' Марко Девич (0:2), 65' Илья Максимов
01.11.15 19:00КубаньЛокомотив4 : 14' Владислав Игнатьев (1:0), 14' Лоренсо Мельгарехо, 19' Игорь Армаш (2:0), 27' Лоренсо Мельгарехо, 38' Сергей Ткачёв (3:0), 63' Байе Умар Ниассе, 76' Александр Коломейцев (3:1), 90' Владислав Игнатьев (4:1)
01.11.15 19:30СпартакУралмаш0 : 180' Херсон Асеведо (0:1)
02.11.15 17:00Амкартерек1 : 051' Ризван Уциев (1:0 - автогол)
02.11.15 19:30РостсельмашДинамо0 : 055' Баштуш
06.11.15 19:00Мордовияанжи3 : 03' Олег Власов (1:0), 18' Евгений Луценко (2:0), 54' Евгений Луценко (3:0), 69' Янник Джалу
07.11.15 14:00УралмашРостсельмаш0 : 26' Эдгар Манучарян, 14' Дмитрий Полоз (0:1), 84' UNKNOWN PLAYER (0:2 - автогол)
07.11.15 16:15УфаАмкар1 : 147' Сильвестр Игбун, 68' Александр Салугин (0:1), 88' Вячеслав Кротов (1:1)
07.11.15 18:30ДинамоКубань2 : 145' Владислав Игнатьев (0:1), 74' Алексей Козлов (1:1), 80' Роман Зобнин (2:1)
07.11.15 19:30терекСпартак1 : 16' Андрей Семёнов (0:1 - автогол), 21' Адилсон Варкен, 80' Аблайе Мбенге (1:1)
08.11.15 14:30РубинКрылья Советов0 : 038' Гёкдениз Карадениз, 90' Гёкдениз Карадениз
08.11.15 17:00КраснодарЦСКА2 : 018' Фёдор Смолов (1:0), 28' Алан Дзагоев, 30' Фёдор Смолов (2:0)
08.11.15 19:30ЛокомотивЗенит1 : 048' Николас Ломбертс (1:0 - автогол), 58' Александр Самедов
21.11.15 12:00АмкарРубин0 : 237' Марко Девич (0:1), 54' Алихан Шаваев, 62' Марко Девич (0:2)
21.11.15 14:00ЦСКАКрылья Советов0 : 252' Адис Яхович (0:1), 66' Адис Яхович (0:2)
21.11.15 16:30ЗенитУралмаш3 : 012' Эсекьель Гарай (1:0), 76' Артём Дзюба (2:0), 89' Хави Гарсия (3:0)
21.11.15 19:00Локомотиванжи0 : 255' Исламнур Абдулавов (0:1), 70' Янник Боли (0:2)
22.11.15 14:30МордовияДинамо1 : 133' Александр Ташаев (0:1), 75' Дамьен Ле Таллек (1:1)
22.11.15 17:00Кубаньтерек0 : 16' Ибраима Бальде, 30' Ибраима Бальде, 67' Ризван Уциев (0:1), 76' Мацей Рыбусь
22.11.15 19:30СпартакКраснодар2 : 123' Ари, 27' Денис Глушаков (1:0), 29' Квинси Промес, 53' Денис Глушаков (2:0), 81' Андреас Гранквист (2:1)
23.11.15 19:00РостсельмашУфа1 : 029' Дмитрий Полоз (1:0), 55' Марсиньо
27.11.15 17:00УралмашМордовия2 : 023' Тома Фибель, 37' Александр Сапета (1:0), 41' Александр Сапета (2:0), 83' Спартак Гогниев
28.11.15 12:30УфаКубань2 : 112' Владислав Игнатьев (0:1), 19' Вячеслав Кротов (1:1), 39' Арсен Хубулов, 90' Иван Пауревич (2:1)
28.11.15 15:00Крылья СоветовАмкар0 : 0
28.11.15 17:30терекЗенит2 : 032' Магомед Митришев (1:0), 42' Мацей Рыбусь, 54' Халк, 55' Магомед Митришев (2:0), 87' Мацей Рыбусь
29.11.15 15:00анжиЦСКА0 : 110' Кирилл Набабкин (0:1), 55' Илья Максимов
30.11.15 19:00КраснодарРостсельмаш1 : 086' Павел Мамаев (1:0), 88' Сердар Азмун, 90' Вандерсон
30.11.15 19:00ДинамоЛокомотив2 : 035' Виталий Дьяков (1:0), 49' Александр Самедов, 76' Майкон, 90' Виталий Дьяков (2:0)
30.11.15 19:15РубинСпартак1 : 051' Зе Луиш, 70' Марко Девич (1:0), 74' Квинси Промес, 90' Соломон Кверквелия
11.04.16 18:00Крылья СоветовЛокомотив0 : 0