Премьер-Лига 2013/2014

   
14.07.13 13:30ДинамоВолга1 : 12' Александр Шуленин (0:1), 3' Мулумба Мукенди, 28' Алан Касаев, 31' Андрей Воронин (1:1)
14.07.13 18:30анжиЛокомотив2 : 162' Даме Н'Дойе, 79' Самуэль Это'О (1:0), 83' Ласина Траоре (2:0), 89' Роман Павлюченко (2:1)
14.07.13 21:00КубаньРубин0 : 171' Роман Ерёменко (0:1), 74' Араз Озбилиз
15.07.13 20:00Ростсельмаштерек2 : 171' Аилтон (0:1), 89' Артём Дзюба (1:1), 90' Артём Дзюба (2:1)
16.07.13 17:00АмкарТомь2 : 02' Георги Пеев (1:0), 10' Георги Пеев (2:0)
16.07.13 19:30Крылья СоветовСпартак1 : 118' Тино Коста (0:1), 21' Юра Мовсисян, 60' Луис Кабальеро (1:1)
17.07.13 17:30УралмашЦСКА0 : 024' Ахмед Муса, 48' Спартак Гогниев, 78' Спартак Гогниев, 86' Вагнер Лав
17.07.13 20:00КраснодарЗенит1 : 222' Виктор Файзулин (0:1), 36' Мигел Данни (0:2), 46' Маурисио Перейра (1:2)
19.07.13 20:00Динамоанжи2 : 126' Павел Соломатин (1:0), 83' Кристофер Самба Вежани (1:1), 90' Андрей Воронин (2:1)
20.07.13 16:00ТомьКубань1 : 06' Ибраима Бальде, 13' Араз Озбилиз, 24' Кирилл Панченко (1:0)
20.07.13 18:30ВолгаЛокомотив0 : 163' Майкон, 67' Мулумба Мукенди, 87' Роман Шишкин (0:1)
20.07.13 21:00терекАмкар0 : 112' Игорь Лебеденко, 55' Мартин Якубко (0:1)
21.07.13 13:30РубинЗенит0 : 16' Мигел Данни (0:1), 51' Гёкдениз Карадениз, 90' Хосе Саломон Рондон
21.07.13 16:00УралмашСпартак0 : 152' Эйден Макгиди (0:1), 90' Эммануэль Эменике
21.07.13 20:00РостсельмашКраснодар2 : 115' Марсиу Абреу (0:1), 17' Тимофей Калачёв (1:1), 49' Артём Дзюба (2:1), 88' Вандерсон
22.07.13 20:00ЦСКАКрылья Советов0 : 113' Илья Максимов (0:1), 69' Сейду Думбия, 79' Сейду Думбия
26.07.13 20:00ЗенитКубань1 : 165' Андрей Аршавин (1:0), 79' Георге Букур (1:1)
27.07.13 13:30ДинамоСпартак1 : 37' Хосе Хурадо (0:1), 12' Павел Яковлев (0:2), 30' Эммануэль Эменике, 42' Хосе Хурадо (0:3), 80' Андрей Воронин (1:3)
27.07.13 16:30УралмашВолга0 : 219' Спартак Гогниев, 58' Пётр Польчак (0:1), 80' Андрей Каряка (0:2)
27.07.13 20:00РостсельмашТомь3 : 03' Артём Дзюба (1:0), 65' Артём Дзюба (2:0), 84' Артём Дзюба (3:0)
28.07.13 13:30ЛокомотивЦСКА1 : 018' Кейсуке Хонда, 74' Дмитрий Тарасов (1:0), 82' Ахмед Муса
28.07.13 18:30Крылья Советованжи1 : 159' Самуэль Это'О (0:1), 82' Роман Воробьёв (1:1)
28.07.13 21:00терекРубин0 : 0
29.07.13 20:00КраснодарАмкар1 : 129' Мартин Якубко (0:1), 47' Жоаозиньо, 49' Марсиу Абреу (1:1)
02.08.13 20:00анжиРостсельмаш0 : 052' Гуэлор Канга Каку
03.08.13 13:30ВолгаЗенит1 : 319' Мигел Данни (0:1), 21' Андрей Каряка (1:1), 80' Мигел Данни (1:2), 89' Мигел Данни (1:3)
03.08.13 17:20ТомьУралмаш1 : 02' Денис Тумасян, 19' Игорь Портнягин (1:0), 25' Артур Саркисов
03.08.13 18:30Динамотерек0 : 071' Кристиан Нобоа
04.08.13 13:30РубинЦСКА0 : 0
04.08.13 16:00АмкарКрылья Советов0 : 0
04.08.13 20:30КубаньСпартак1 : 030' Эммануэль Эменике, 66' Ибраима Бальде, 70' Шандау (1:0), 75' Юра Мовсисян
05.08.13 21:15ЛокомотивКраснодар2 : 041' Виталий Денисов (1:0), 59' Жоаозиньо, 83' Даме Н'Дойе, 88' Ян Дюрица (2:0)
17.08.13 13:30УралмашАмкар0 : 0
17.08.13 18:15Зенитанжи2 : 025' Роман Широков (1:0), 43' Халк, 72' Кристиан Ансальди (2:0)
17.08.13 20:30терекЛокомотив0 : 090' Александр Самедов
18.08.13 13:30ЦСКАКубань0 : 011' Ахмед Муса
18.08.13 15:45СпартакРубин0 : 0
18.08.13 18:00Крылья СоветовТомь0 : 061' Ибрагим Цаллагов
18.08.13 20:15КраснодарДинамо0 : 19' Вандерсон, 83' Андрей Панюков (0:1)
19.08.13 20:00РостсельмашВолга2 : 050' Джано Ананидзе, 68' Тимофей Калачёв (1:0), 75' Артём Дзюба (2:0), 88' Юо Бьюнь-Су
24.08.13 13:30ДинамоЗенит1 : 164' Балаж Джуджак (1:0), 90' Александр Кержаков (1:1)
24.08.13 16:00ТомьЦСКА1 : 030' Игорь Портнягин (1:0), 51' Сейду Думбия, 58' Ахмед Муса
24.08.13 18:30Волгатерек1 : 075' Антон Путило (1:0)
24.08.13 21:00анжиКраснодар1 : 145' Одил Ахмедов (1:0), 49' Маурисио Перейра (1:1), 74' Вандерсон
25.08.13 17:30РубинКрылья Советов0 : 011' Гёкдениз Карадениз, 45' Ибрагим Цаллагов
25.08.13 20:00КубаньУралмаш0 : 28' Арсен Хубулов, 13' Александр Ерохин (0:1), 27' Джибриль Сиссе, 35' Херсон Элиас Асеведо Рохас (0:2), 43' Джибриль Сиссе
26.08.13 17:45АмкарСпартак2 : 117' Георги Пеев (1:0), 49' Павел Яковлев (1:1), 66' Мартин Якубко (2:1)
26.08.13 20:00ЛокомотивРостсельмаш2 : 044' Фелипе Кайседо, 53' Александр Самедов, 57' Майкон, 62' Дмитрий Тарасов (1:0), 83' Роман Павлюченко (2:0)
30.08.13 20:00ЦСКААмкар0 : 11' Георги Пеев (0:1), 23' Сейду Думбия, 77' Ахмед Муса
31.08.13 18:45тереканжи1 : 133' Эвертон (0:1), 87' Аилтон (1:1)
31.08.13 21:00КраснодарВолга0 : 011' Вандерсон, 32' Вандерсон, 44' Жоаозиньо
01.09.13 13:30УралмашРубин0 : 017' Хосе Саломон Рондон, 55' Хосе Саломон Рондон, 75' Хосе Саломон Рондон
01.09.13 13:30ЗенитЛокомотив2 : 043' Роман Широков (1:0), 70' Мбарк Буссуфа, 86' Константин Зырянов (2:0)
01.09.13 15:45СпартакТомь1 : 17' Владимир Рыков (0:1), 45' Юра Мовсисян, 76' Павел Яковлев (1:1)
01.09.13 18:00Крылья СоветовКубань0 : 0
01.09.13 20:15ДинамоРостсельмаш1 : 17' Хрвойе Милич (0:1), 47' Александр Кокорин (1:1)
14.09.13 13:30ЦСКАРостсельмаш1 : 071' Константин Базелюк (1:0)
14.09.13 15:45ВолгаСпартак0 : 032' Юра Мовсисян
14.09.13 18:00КраснодарКрылья Советов1 : 09' Виталий Калешин (1:0), 89' Ибрагим Цаллагов
14.09.13 20:15Зениттерек2 : 021' Александр Кержаков (1:0), 42' Мигел Данни (2:0)
15.09.13 13:30ЛокомотивКубань1 : 049' Дмитрий Тарасов (1:0)
15.09.13 15:45Томьанжи2 : 030' Ян Голенда (1:0), 48' Игорь Портнягин (2:0), 53' Павел Соломатин, 64' Никита Бурмистров
15.09.13 18:00АмкарРубин0 : 0
16.09.13 17:00УралмашДинамо0 : 47' Александр Кокорин (0:1), 18' Андрей Воронин (0:2), 35' Андрей Воронин (0:3), 45' Андрей Воронин (0:4), 87' Спартак Гогниев
21.09.13 13:30ДинамоЛокомотив0 : 151' Даме Н'Дойе, 58' Кристиан Нобоа, 74' Александр Самедов, 90' Сергей Ткачёв (0:1)
21.09.13 16:00Крылья СоветовУралмаш0 : 011' Спартак Гогниев, 18' Александр Амисулашвили
21.09.13 18:30терекКраснодар0 : 114' Павел Мамаев (0:1)
22.09.13 13:30Волгаанжи1 : 111' Шота Бибилов, 21' Антон Путило (1:0), 22' Антон Путило (1:1 - автогол)
22.09.13 13:30СпартакЦСКА2 : 040' Араз Озбилиз, 52' Дмитрий Комбаров (1:0), 59' Сергей Паршивлюк (2:0)
22.09.13 16:00РубинТомь0 : 215' Хосе Саломон Рондон, 34' Кирилл Панченко (0:1), 87' Максим Бордачёв (0:2)
22.09.13 18:15КубаньАмкар0 : 38' Благой Георгиев (0:1), 14' Мартин Якубко (0:2), 16' Георги Пеев (0:3)
22.09.13 20:30РостсельмашЗенит0 : 351' Мигел Данни (0:1), 67' Андрей Аршавин (0:2), 77' Халк, 85' Виктор Файзулин (0:3)
25.09.13 18:15Крылья СоветовЗенит0 : 222' Режиналь Горо, 47' Халк, 51' Олег Шатов (0:1), 61' Халк, 79' Олег Шатов (0:2)
25.09.13 18:15СпартакКраснодар2 : 14' Хосе Хурадо (1:0), 16' Маурисио Перейра (1:1), 27' Юра Мовсисян, 30' Хосе Хурадо (2:1), 68' Исаэл
25.09.13 19:00Кубаньтерек2 : 02' Жозе Маурисио, 6' Георге Букур (1:0), 44' Ибраима Бальде, 66' Шандау (2:0)
25.09.13 20:30ЦСКАанжи0 : 0
26.09.13 16:00ТомьВолга1 : 056' Павел Голышев (1:0)
26.09.13 17:00АмкарРостсельмаш1 : 013' Виталий Дьяков (1:0 - автогол)
26.09.13 18:15УралмашЛокомотив0 : 15' Даме Н'Дойе, 26' Дмитрий Тарасов (0:1), 90' Лассана Диарра
26.09.13 20:30РубинДинамо1 : 234' Кристофер Самба Вежани (1:0 - автогол), 39' Александр Кокорин (1:1), 49' Алексей Ионов (1:2), 57' Гёкдениз Карадениз
28.09.13 16:00терекЦСКА1 : 019' Кану (1:0), 74' Игорь Лебеденко
28.09.13 18:00ЗенитСпартак3 : 120' Александр Кержаков (1:0), 29' Ким Чельстрём (1:1), 69' Халк, 70' Юра Мовсисян, 81' Олег Шатов (2:1), 84' Мигел Данни (3:1)
29.09.13 13:30ДинамоКрылья Советов2 : 013' Александр Кокорин (1:0), 79' Юрий Жирков (2:0)
29.09.13 15:45ВолгаКубань1 : 088' Марцин Ковальчик (1:0)
29.09.13 18:00КраснодарРубин1 : 03' Маурисио Перейра (1:0)
29.09.13 20:15анжиАмкар1 : 244' Алан Гатагов (1:0), 65' Максим Канунников (1:1), 88' Игорь Пикущак (1:2), 89' Павел Соломатин
30.09.13 18:15ЛокомотивТомь0 : 0
30.09.13 20:30РостсельмашУралмаш1 : 125' Артём Дзюба (1:0), 62' Александр Белозёров (1:1)
04.10.13 19:00ВолгаАмкар0 : 244' Георги Пеев (0:1), 56' Георги Пеев (0:2)
05.10.13 13:30УралмашКраснодар0 : 150' Жоаозиньо, 64' Маурисио Перейра (0:1)
05.10.13 16:00Крылья СоветовЛокомотив2 : 118' Сергей Корниленко (1:0), 39' Сергей Корниленко (2:0), 47' Даме Н'Дойе, 64' Тарас Михалик (2:1)
06.10.13 13:30ЦСКАДинамо0 : 157' Кристиан Нобоа, 89' Александр Кокорин (0:1)
06.10.13 13:30Спартактерек0 : 0
06.10.13 15:45ТомьЗенит0 : 118' Халк, 41' Мигел Данни (0:1), 64' Аксель Витсель
06.10.13 18:00Рубинанжи3 : 111' Мубарак Вакасо, 30' Александр Рязанцев (1:0), 70' Руслан Мухаметшин (2:0), 84' Исламнур Магомедрасулович Абдулавов (2:1), 90' Сердар Азмун, 90' Роман Ерёменко (3:1)
06.10.13 20:15КубаньРостсельмаш0 : 219' Артём Дзюба (0:1), 48' Ибраима Бальде, 51' Артём Дзюба (0:2), 72' Джибриль Сиссе
18.10.13 20:00ЗенитЦСКА1 : 016' Роман Широков (1:0), 45' Халк
19.10.13 13:30терекУралмаш0 : 125' Жозе Маурисио, 66' Херсон Элиас Асеведо Рохас (0:1)
19.10.13 16:00КраснодарТомь2 : 04' Павел Мамаев (1:0), 55' Юрий Газинский (2:0), 71' Жоаозиньо, 73' Ари
20.10.13 13:30анжиСпартак0 : 027' Юра Мовсисян
20.10.13 15:45РостсельмашКрылья Советов1 : 223' Александр Гацкан (1:0), 78' Луис Кабальеро (1:1), 90' Александр Елисеев (1:2)
20.10.13 18:00ДинамоКубань2 : 050' Ибраима Бальде, 58' Андрей Воронин (1:0), 62' Владимир Гранат (2:0), 83' Кевин Кураньи
20.10.13 20:15ВолгаРубин1 : 111' Артём Даниленко (1:0), 49' Шота Бибилов, 90' Александр Прудников (1:1)
21.10.13 19:00ЛокомотивАмкар2 : 07' Даме Н'Дойе, 39' Майкон, 57' Роман Шишкин (1:0), 86' Роман Павлюченко (2:0)
25.10.13 19:00Крылья СоветовВолга2 : 110' Луис Кабальеро (1:0), 29' Шота Бибилов, 56' Александр Павленко (2:0), 75' Артём Даниленко (2:1)
26.10.13 12:30Томьтерек0 : 0
26.10.13 14:45АмкарДинамо2 : 023' Константин Васильев (1:0), 31' Дмитрий Белоруков (2:0), 62' Кристиан Нобоа
26.10.13 17:00УралмашЗенит0 : 242' Спартак Гогниев, 53' Роман Широков (0:1), 79' Роман Широков (0:2)
26.10.13 19:30СпартакРостсельмаш1 : 015' Юра Мовсисян, 76' Тино Коста (1:0)
27.10.13 13:30РубинЛокомотив1 : 152' Роман Павлюченко (0:1), 60' Александр Рязанцев (1:1), 84' Даме Н'Дойе
27.10.13 16:00ЦСКАКраснодар4 : 114' Зоран Тошич (1:0), 18' Сейду Думбия, 27' Зоран Тошич (2:0), 39' Зоран Тошич (3:0), 49' Павел Мамаев (3:1), 67' Сергей Игнашевич (4:1)
28.10.13 19:00Кубаньанжи2 : 014' Георге Букур (1:0), 41' Георге Букур (2:0)
02.11.13 13:30ВолгаЦСКА0 : 130' Лутон Шелтон, 34' Сейду Думбия, 72' Зоран Тошич (0:1)
02.11.13 16:00ДинамоТомь1 : 042' Максим Бордачёв (1:0 - автогол)
02.11.13 18:30ЗенитАмкар1 : 026' Тома Фибель, 38' Мигел Данни (1:0)
03.11.13 13:30КраснодарКубань0 : 264' Георге Букур (0:1), 90' Жерар Гоу, 90' Ивелин Попов (0:2)
03.11.13 15:45РостсельмашРубин0 : 0
03.11.13 18:00СпартакЛокомотив0 : 07' Даме Н'Дойе, 17' Александр Самедов, 27' Юра Мовсисян, 77' Даме Н'Дойе
03.11.13 20:15анжиУралмаш- : -90' Херсон Элиас Асеведо Рохас (0:1)
04.11.13 16:00терекКрылья Советов0 : 135' Сергей Корниленко (0:1)
08.11.13 17:00УралмашРостсельмаш0 : 35' Артём Дзюба (0:1), 11' Арсений Логашов (0:2), 47' Артём Дзюба (0:3), 62' Гуэлор Канга Каку, 88' Спартак Гогниев
09.11.13 13:30ТомьЛокомотив2 : 04' Евгений Башкиров (1:0), 39' Павел Игнатович (2:0)
09.11.13 16:00Крылья СоветовДинамо1 : 123' Игорь Семшов (1:0), 29' Игорь Денисов (1:1), 75' Кристиан Нобоа
10.11.13 13:30СпартакЗенит1 : 16' Александр Кержаков (0:1), 33' Юра Мовсисян, 44' Юра Мовсисян, 48' Юра Мовсисян, 64' Халк, 83' Денис Глушаков (1:1)
10.11.13 14:00Амкаранжи1 : 083' Дмитрий Белоруков (1:0)
10.11.13 15:45ЦСКАтерек2 : 19' Сейду Думбия, 20' Зоран Тошич (1:0), 24' Сергей Игнашевич (2:0), 38' Сейду Думбия, 72' Аилтон (2:1)
10.11.13 18:00РубинКраснодар0 : 075' Вандерсон
10.11.13 20:15КубаньВолга2 : 012' Ибраима Бальде, 26' Ивелин Попов (1:0), 40' Владислав Игнатьев (2:0), 64' Ибраима Бальде
22.11.13 19:00ЗенитРостсельмаш0 : 218' Виталий Дьяков (0:1), 39' Тимофей Калачёв (0:2)
23.11.13 12:30ТомьРубин0 : 180' Сергей Кисляк (0:1)
23.11.13 14:45АмкарКубань3 : 127' Анхель Деальберт (0:1), 77' Игорь Пикущак (1:1), 81' Иван Черенчиков (2:1), 86' Георги Пеев (3:1)
23.11.13 17:00ЦСКАСпартак0 : 08' Сейду Думбия
24.11.13 13:30ЛокомотивДинамо0 : 065' Даме Н'Дойе
24.11.13 16:00УралмашКрылья Советов0 : 139' Денис Тумасян, 90' Луис Кабальеро (0:1)
24.11.13 18:30анжиВолга0 : 0
25.11.13 19:00Краснодартерек2 : 036' Марцин Коморовски (1:0 - автогол), 38' Олег Иванов, 66' Павел Мамаев (2:0), 67' Олег Иванов, 74' Вандерсон
30.11.13 14:00ДинамоУралмаш2 : 028' Владимир Гранат (1:0), 58' Кевин Кураньи, 70' Александр Кокорин (2:0)
01.12.13 13:30терекЗенит0 : 051' Игорь Лебеденко, 78' Аксель Витсель
01.12.13 16:00Крылья СоветовКраснодар1 : 069' Станислав Драгун (1:0)
01.12.13 18:30СпартакВолга3 : 13' Хосе Хурадо (1:0), 33' Хосе Хурадо (2:0), 45' Лукас Барриос, 50' Араз Озбилиз, 74' Матия Дворнекович (2:1), 77' Араз Озбилиз, 84' Денис Колодин (3:1 - автогол)
02.12.13 17:00анжиТомь0 : 242' Кирилл Панченко (0:1), 74' Михаил Комков (0:2)
02.12.13 17:00РостсельмашЦСКА0 : 0
02.12.13 19:30КубаньЛокомотив0 : 15' Майкон, 14' Ведран Чорлука (0:1), 31' Мбарк Буссуфа, 90' Джибриль Сиссе
02.12.13 19:30РубинАмкар1 : 038' Бибрас Натхо, 68' Хосе Саломон Рондон, 77' Олег Кузьмин (1:0)
06.12.13 17:45КраснодарЦСКА1 : 063' Артур Енджейчик (1:0)
06.12.13 20:00ЗенитУралмаш1 : 012' Халк, 55' Спартак Гогниев, 75' Николас Ломбертс (1:0)
07.12.13 13:30ВолгаКрылья Советов1 : 213' Марцин Ковальчик (1:0), 32' Луис Кабальеро (1:1), 89' Артём Делькин (1:2)
07.12.13 16:00анжиКубань0 : 0
07.12.13 18:30ЛокомотивРубин0 : 0
08.12.13 13:30РостсельмашСпартак0 : 088' Маджид Уорис
08.12.13 16:00ДинамоАмкар0 : 057' Кевин Кураньи, 77' Кевин Кураньи
08.12.13 16:30терекТомь2 : 020' Жереми Бокила (1:0), 90' Аилтон (2:0)
08.03.14 16:30КраснодарУралмаш0 : 119' Херсон Элиас Асеведо Рохас (0:1)
08.03.14 19:00терекСпартак0 : 01' Жозе Маурисио
09.03.14 13:30ДинамоЦСКА2 : 012' Сейду Думбия, 43' Сейду Думбия, 49' Кевин Кураньи, 59' Кристофер Самба Вежани, 62' Юрий Жирков (1:0), 69' Юрий Жирков (2:0)
09.03.14 16:00анжиРубин0 : 083' Александр Бухаров
09.03.14 18:30ЗенитТомь0 : 0
10.03.14 14:00АмкарВолга3 : 04' Фегор Огуде, 31' Лутон Шелтон, 37' Георги Пеев (1:0), 79' Фегор Огуде, 88' Максим Канунников (2:0), 90' Марцин Ковальчик (3:0 - автогол)
10.03.14 16:30ЛокомотивКрылья Советов0 : 118' Даме Н'Дойе, 77' Магомед Оздоев, 87' Станислав Драгун (0:1)
10.03.14 19:00РостсельмашКубань0 : 0
14.03.14 17:00Уралмаштерек0 : 088' Эдгар Манучарян, 90' Эдгар Манучарян, 90' Жозе Маурисио
15.03.14 13:30Крылья СоветовРостсельмаш0 : 135' Гуэлор Канга Каку, 70' Виталий Дьяков (0:1)
15.03.14 16:00ЦСКАЗенит1 : 032' Георги Миланов (1:0)
15.03.14 18:30КубаньДинамо1 : 043' Кевин Кураньи, 73' Ивелин Попов (1:0)
16.03.14 13:30АмкарЛокомотив0 : 0
16.03.14 18:00РубинВолга3 : 014' Марко Девич (1:0), 44' Дмитрий Торбинский (2:0), 79' Павел Могилевец (3:0), 81' Артур Саркисов
17.03.14 16:30ТомьКраснодар1 : 060' Кирилл Панченко (1:0), 88' Вандерсон
17.03.14 19:00Спартаканжи2 : 120' Тино Коста (1:0), 23' Хосе Хурадо (2:0), 52' Александр Епуряну, 90' Сердер Сердеров (2:1)
21.03.14 19:00РостсельмашАмкар3 : 24' Якуб Вавжиняк (0:1), 18' Тимофей Калачёв (1:1), 28' Фегор Огуде, 49' Александр Коломейцев (1:2), 89' Артём Дзюба (2:2), 90' Виталий Дьяков (3:2)
22.03.14 14:00ВолгаТомь0 : 190' Ян Голенда (0:1)
22.03.14 16:30ЛокомотивУралмаш2 : 013' Александр Белозёров (1:0 - автогол), 14' Даме Н'Дойе, 76' Сергей Ткачёв (2:0)
22.03.14 19:00КраснодарСпартак0 : 04' Ари, 9' Ари, 31' Вандерсон, 50' Ари
23.03.14 13:30ДинамоРубин0 : 0
23.03.14 18:30терекКубань1 : 033' Аилтон (1:0), 58' Марцин Коморовски, 66' Лоренсо Мельгарехо
24.03.14 17:00анжиЦСКА0 : 026' Сейду Думбия, 51' Сейду Думбия, 76' Ахмед Муса
24.03.14 19:00ЗенитКрылья Советов0 : 05' Халк, 52' Халк, 54' Ибрагим Цаллагов
29.03.14 13:30Уралмашанжи1 : 010' Спартак Гогниев, 41' Александр Ерохин (1:0), 85' Александр Епуряну
29.03.14 16:00АмкарЗенит1 : 218' Максим Канунников (1:0), 49' Доменико Кришито (1:1), 54' Александр Кержаков (1:2)
30.03.14 13:30ЛокомотивСпартак0 : 0
30.03.14 15:45ТомьДинамо1 : 248' Владимир Рыков (1:0), 51' Александр Кокорин (1:1), 64' Кевин Кураньи, 87' Алексей Ионов (1:2)
30.03.14 18:00РубинРостсельмаш0 : 13' Сердар Азмун, 32' Тимофей Калачёв (0:1), 44' Джано Ананидзе
30.03.14 20:15КубаньКраснодар0 : 214' Лоренсо Мельгарехо, 41' Роман Широков (0:1), 51' Ари, 79' Роман Широков (0:2)
31.03.14 20:45ЦСКАВолга2 : 05' Зоран Тошич (1:0), 7' Алан Дзагоев, 69' Понтус Вернблум (2:0)
04.04.14 18:15КубаньТомь2 : 066' Игорь Армаш (1:0), 85' Ивелин Попов (2:0)
04.04.14 20:30СпартакУралмаш0 : 120' Владимир Хозин (0:1)
05.04.14 14:00Амкартерек0 : 042' Олег Иванов
05.04.14 16:30Крылья СоветовЦСКА0 : 24' Зоран Тошич (0:1), 7' Сейду Думбия, 55' Зоран Тошич (0:2), 88' Алан Чочиев
06.04.14 13:30ЗенитРубин1 : 119' Халк, 35' Халк, 64' Сердар Азмун, 68' Хосе Саломон Рондон, 75' Мигел Данни (1:0), 78' Хосе Саломон Рондон, 82' Роман Ерёменко (1:1), 90' Хосе Саломон Рондон
06.04.14 16:00анжиДинамо2 : 011' Александр Бухаров, 30' Фёдор Смолов, 66' Сердер Сердеров (1:0), 82' Махач Гаджиев (2:0)
06.04.14 18:30КраснодарРостсельмаш0 : 145' Джано Ананидзе, 90' Артём Дзюба (0:1)
07.04.14 19:00ЛокомотивВолга0 : 032' Александр Самедов, 46' Майкон, 72' Даме Н'Дойе
08.04.14 19:00Крылья Советовтерек1 : 140' Жереми Бокила (0:1), 44' Луис Кабальеро (1:1)
11.04.14 19:30СпартакКрылья Советов0 : 014' Юра Мовсисян
12.04.14 12:00ТомьАмкар0 : 0
12.04.14 14:30ЦСКАУралмаш0 : 017' Ахмед Муса
12.04.14 17:00терекРостсельмаш2 : 025' Жозе Маурисио, 41' Аилтон (1:0), 78' Аилтон (2:0)
12.04.14 19:30ЗенитКраснодар0 : 021' Халк, 52' Жоаозиньо, 64' Халк, 81' Хосе Саломон Рондон, 90' Халк
13.04.14 13:30Локомотиванжи0 : 0
13.04.14 16:00РубинКубань0 : 111' Лоренсо Мельгарехо, 47' Георге Букур (0:1)
14.04.14 19:00ВолгаДинамо0 : 253' Александр Кокорин (0:1), 74' Артур Юсупов (0:2), 76' Алан Касаев, 84' Кристофер Самба Вежани, 90' Алан Касаев
18.04.14 17:00АмкарУралмаш0 : 167' Эдгар Манучарян, 83' Владимир Хозин (0:1)
19.04.14 13:00ТомьКрылья Советов2 : 028' Ренат Сабитов (1:0), 30' Ян Голенда (2:0)
19.04.14 15:30Локомотивтерек2 : 130' Аилтон (0:1), 71' Роман Павлюченко (1:1), 79' Роман Павлюченко (2:1)
19.04.14 18:00анжиЗенит0 : 19' Хосе Саломон Рондон, 29' Фёдор Смолов, 62' Мигел Данни (0:1)
20.04.14 13:30РубинСпартак2 : 056' Юра Мовсисян, 67' Марко Девич (1:0), 90' Александр Прудников (2:0)
20.04.14 16:00ДинамоКраснодар1 : 127' Александр Кокорин (1:0), 73' Роман Широков (1:1), 80' Рикардо Лаборде
20.04.14 18:30КубаньЦСКА0 : 338' Стивен Цубер (0:1), 45' Сейду Думбия, 49' Константин Базелюк (0:2), 66' Зоран Тошич (0:3)
21.04.14 19:00ВолгаРостсельмаш1 : 11' Пётр Польчак (1:0), 64' Артур Саркисов, 90' Артём Дзюба (1:1)
25.04.14 19:00Крылья СоветовАмкар2 : 220' Георги Пеев (0:1), 65' Сергей Корниленко (1:1), 71' Артём Делькин (2:1), 77' Георги Пеев (2:2)
26.04.14 15:00УралмашТомь0 : 0
26.04.14 16:30ЗенитВолга1 : 025' Аксель Витсель, 77' Виктор Файзулин (1:0)
26.04.14 19:00КраснодарЛокомотив0 : 16' Алексей Миранчук (0:1), 45' Жоаозиньо, 90' Александр Самедов, 90' Александр Самедов
27.04.14 13:30ЦСКАРубин0 : 113' Алан Дзагоев, 48' Александр Прудников (0:1), 53' Сейду Думбия
27.04.14 16:00Ростсельмашанжи1 : 022' Артём Дзюба (1:0), 80' Динияр Билялетдинов
27.04.14 18:30терекДинамо0 : 054' Жозе Маурисио
28.04.14 20:30СпартакКубань0 : 267' Ивелин Попов (0:1), 86' Ивелин Попов (0:2)
02.05.14 14:00АмкарЦСКА1 : 139' Алан Дзагоев, 45' Георги Пеев (1:0), 55' Зоран Тошич (1:1), 82' Сейду Думбия
02.05.14 16:30ВолгаКраснодар0 : 015' Ари
02.05.14 19:00РостсельмашДинамо1 : 31' Алексей Ионов (0:1), 17' Алексей Ионов (0:2), 68' Александр Кокорин (0:3), 75' Артём Дзюба (1:3), 85' Юо Бьюнь-Су
03.05.14 14:00ТомьСпартак2 : 053' Кирилл Панченко (1:0), 61' Игорь Портнягин (2:0), 85' Юра Мовсисян
03.05.14 19:00КубаньКрылья Советов1 : 048' Станислав Манолев (1:0), 49' Лоренсо Мельгарехо, 60' Лоренсо Мельгарехо, 79' Мохаммед Рабиу
04.05.14 13:30ЛокомотивЗенит1 : 035' Хосе Саломон Рондон, 76' Сергей Ткачёв (1:0)
04.05.14 16:30РубинУралмаш1 : 039' Сесар Навас (1:0)
04.05.14 19:00анжитерек1 : 06' Владимир Быстров, 33' Гиа Григалава (1:0), 60' Динияр Билялетдинов
10.05.14 13:00УралмашКубань2 : 127' Херсон Элиас Асеведо Рохас (1:0), 36' Владислав Игнатьев (1:1), 84' Денис Дорожкин (2:1)
10.05.14 15:15Крылья СоветовРубин0 : 223' Мубарак Вакасо, 63' Павел Могилевец (0:1), 74' Сердар Азмун, 90' Марко Девич (0:2)
10.05.14 17:45СпартакАмкар0 : 031' Юра Мовсисян
10.05.14 20:00терекВолга1 : 074' Олег Иванов, 90' Жереми Бокила (1:0)
11.05.14 13:30ЗенитДинамо2 : 26' Мигел Данни (1:0), 35' Артур Юсупов (1:1), 57' Леандро Фернандес (1:2), 65' Кристиан Нобоа, 71' Кевин Кураньи, 84' Александр Кержаков (2:2)
11.05.14 15:45ЦСКАТомь1 : 062' Ренат Сабитов (1:0 - автогол), 90' Сейду Думбия
11.05.14 18:00Краснодаранжи1 : 06' Андреас Гранквист (1:0)
11.05.14 20:15РостсельмашЛокомотив2 : 018' Виталий Дьяков (1:0), 67' Тимофей Калачёв (2:0)
15.05.14 18:30анжиКрылья Советов0 : 158' Артём Делькин (0:1)
15.05.14 18:30СпартакДинамо3 : 238' Георге Флореску (0:1), 47' Алексей Ионов (0:2), 56' Хосе Хурадо (1:2), 70' Сергей Паршивлюк (2:2), 90' Дмитрий Комбаров (3:2)
15.05.14 18:30КубаньЗенит0 : 115' Аксель Витсель, 32' Хосе Саломон Рондон, 51' Олег Шатов (0:1), 68' Лоренсо Мельгарехо, 90' Халк
15.05.14 18:30Рубинтерек1 : 058' Андрей Семёнов, 60' Камиль Муллин (1:0)
15.05.14 18:30ЦСКАЛокомотив1 : 046' Зоран Тошич (1:0)
15.05.14 18:30ТомьРостсельмаш3 : 17' Павел Нехайчик (1:0), 52' Кирилл Панченко (2:0), 55' Кирилл Панченко (3:0), 83' Дмитрий Полоз (3:1), 89' Флоран Синама-Понголь
15.05.14 18:30ВолгаУралмаш0 : 245' Владимир Коман (0:1), 74' Александр Сапета (0:2), 81' Артур Саркисов
15.05.14 18:30АмкарКраснодар2 : 220' Константин Васильев (1:0), 25' Маурисио Перейра (1:1), 55' Сергей Петров (1:2), 64' Игорь Пикущак (2:2)